tips for tops

25 Sep

tips for tops :

okay class settle down settele down …

take your seats plaese

not too long ago we had our class on how to be a better bottom. this time we are going to address the other half

TOPS (verse men pay attention as well!)

15) MOW THE LAWN. it doesnt have to look like a 12 year old boy. shaven and bald no… really doesnt. but hair holds a smell and while i lil bit of musk CAN be hot a nose full of all day dick sweat isnt trim it line it up. but organize the bush someway somehow.

14) STOP BEING A BITCH. yes you are a top we get it. its all over your a4a you told me 100 times i get it you are too much of a man to take dick . fine. but, its a REAL TURNOFF when you scream bloddy murder cause i tried to rim u. lets be real. u like it and u dont have to have a large forgien object RAMED in your ass

13) MIX IT UP. my ass is not a contruction site and you are not a jackhammer. eberyone likes to get pounded a bit but that so damn selfish . go slow deep strokes. the bottom is trying to cum too. and thats inpossible if they are in to much pain to stay hard

12) take a dance class. rythm is a must. and itll teach you how to move your hips. without throusting your whole damn body into me.

11) learn to read body language. if i tense up and have a pained look on my face IT HURTS STOP ASSHOLE.

10) STOP MEANS STOP. the bottom is helping u the fuck out. be kind enough to listen ! they wanna nut too.

9) LUBE IS NOT THE ENEMY. IT ISNT. IF U DONT HAVE IT STOP AND GET IT. LUBE FALLS ON YOUR SHOULDERS BUDDY.

10) Dirty talk is not equal to degradation. you will be pushed out and kicked out. try me

9) Sitting and waiting for me to just JUMP on your dick is not gonna make it happen. Make a move.

8) STOP BEING SO FUCKING EAGER! foreplay is there for a reason. stop tryna flip and stick. u munch before u punch. so if u dont eat. you wont beat. u may skeet..

7) Stop tryna convert other tops. its a waste of time.

6)stop tryna break people in. pick bottoms on your level. niether party will enjoy it otherwise

5) being a top does not make you masculine. the sooner you understand that the better.

4) Porn lies. so dont copy them.

3) HAVE THE DECENCY TO SAY IM GONNA CUM SO I KNOW TO GET READY TO CUM AS WELL! OR DUCK OR W/E I NEED TO DO AT THAT MOMENT. THISIS NOT MY BDAY SURPRISE GIFT!

2) THERES A DIFFERENCE BETWEEN AGRESSIVE AND ABUSIVE.

1) GET YOUR SATMINA UP AND WORKOUT. TWO PUMP CHUMPS AINT CUTE UNLUESS U CAN BUST THREE OR FOUR NUTS W/O A BREAK. AND U TRYNA PICK ME UP AND D POSITIONS YOU CANT DO CAUSE U KEEP DROPPING ME IS NOT SEXY. AT ALL.

2 Responses to “tips for tops”

  1. Chase Coxxx September 25, 2010 at 5:15 pm #

    OMG, porn lies? Ghettouttahere.

    • Matt September 27, 2010 at 8:13 pm #

      Haha right??

      That one and Number 3 are my favorites. Don’t just cum all quietly, especially when I’m still going good.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: